PTG Terengganu

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
  • 0Pelaksanaan eksa.jpg
  • 1penghapusan remisyen.jpg
  • 2selamat.jpg
  • 3Semakan_2015.jpg
  • B_cukai_tanah.jpg
  • cukai.jpg
  • daftarxpres.jpg
  • G4.jpg
  • G5 .jpg
  • kadkredit.jpg
  • PERUTUSAN_final.jpg
  • Semakan Cukai Tanah.jpg

LIST OF DIRECTOR

E-mail Print PDF

Bilangan

Nama Pengarah

Tahun Berkhidmat

1

Tengku Seri Bijaya Raja

Tengku Chik Ahmad bin Abd Rahman

1920  -  Januari 1923

2

J.E. Kempe

Februari 1923  -  Mac 1926

3

Major G.M. Kiod M.C.

April 1926  -  Oktober 1926

4

G.A. De C. De Moubray

30.10.1926  -  31.12.1929

5

E.E.P. Pretty

01.01.1930  -  15.08.1931

6

J.R. Neave

16.08.1931  -  10.04.1932

7

A.L. Birse

21.04.1932  -  06.02.1933

8

A.T. Newboult

22.10.1933  -  06.02.1937

9

P.A.B. Mc Kerron

07.02.1937  -  17.09.1938

10

W.F.N. Churchill

18.09.1938  -  23.11.1940

11

A.B. Cobden Ramsay

24.11.1940  -  26.11.1941

12

C. Glennon

11.12.1946  -  16.03.1947

13

J.M. Brander

17.03.1947  -  04.04.1948

14

J.D. Hodgkinson

05.04.1948  -  15.8.1949

15

J.K. Creer

16.08.1949  -  14.10.1951

16

D.W. Hall

15.10.1951  -  01.12.1951

17

R.M.Marsh

02.12.1951  -  06.06.1954

18

S. Angus

07.06.1954  -  15.09-1954

19

J.Mc M. Elliot

16.09.1954  -  31.12.1956

20

M.J.T. Mc Cann

01.01.1957  -  31.07.1959

21

Zainal Abidin bin Osman

01.01.1957  -  31.07.1959

22

Mohd Annuar bin Lope Abd. Shukor

01.08.1959  -  11.01.1960

23

Tg Seri Utama Raja

Tg Besar Mahmud Ibai Al-Marhum Sultan Zainal Abidin

12.01.1960  -  30.04.1961

24

Yusof bin Salim

01.11.1962  -  31.01.1968

25

Dato' Mohamad bin Ibrahim

01.02.1968  -  31.08.1972

26

Mustaffa bin Mohd Amin

01.09.1972  -  21.10.1973

27

Osman bin Mohd Noor

01.11.1973  -  31.12.1975

28

Dato' Lela Jasa

Dato' Hashim bin Sulaiman

01.01.1976  -  31.12.1983

29

Tg Seri Indera Raja

Raja Zainal Karib Shah bin Raja Harun Al-Rashid

01.01.1984  -  09.04.1988

30

Dato' Bentara Luar

Dato' Omar bin Pilus

10.04.1988  -  31.12.1989

31

Dato' Nik Mohd Khalid bin Kamil

01.01.1990  -  20.08.1994

32

Dato' Rakna Bijaya

Dato' Haji Aziz Badli bin Awang Chik

10.05.1994  -  31.12.1997

33

Dato' Aria Negara

Dato' Haji Saad bin Muda

01.01.1998  -  12.07.1999

34

Y.M. Dato' Ku Abd Azah bin Syed Alwee

01.08.1999  -  16.12.1999

35

Dato' Haji Ibrahim @ Mat Nor bin A Rahman

19.12.1999  -  30.12.2001

36

Dato' Haji Tengku Hassan bin Tengku Omar

01.01.2002  -  12.03.2004

37

Dato' Haji Mohd Mukhtar bin Ismail

20.04.2004  -  30.11.2005

38

Dato' Haji Abd Razak bin Ismail

01.12.2005  -  14.01.2010

39

Dato' Haji Osman bin Muda

01.02.2010 - 01.05.2011

40

Dato' Tuan Mamat Bin Tuan Ngah

02.05.2011 - 02.06.2014

41

Dato' Haji Mohamad Nor bin Ibrahim

02.06.2014 -  05.09.2016

42

Dato' Haji Mohamad Kamil bin Othman

05.09.2016 - 31.01.2017

43

Dato' Haji Mohd Akil bin Haji Mat

01.02.2017 - 31.12.2017

44

Dato' Haji Wan Mohd bin Wan Ibrahim

01.01.2018 - 15.05.2018

45

Dato' Haji Zainal Abidin bin Hussin

16.05.2018 - 24.08.2019

46

YM Tengku Seri Bijaya Raja
Datuk Tengku Farok Hussin bin Tengku Abdul Jalil

25.08.2019 - sekarang

 

ACCESS TO GOVERMENT AGENCIES

ACCESS TO LAND OFFICE AND MINERALS (STATE)